Skip to product information
1 of 1

Commscope

MM OM4 LC/SC Duplex 3M Patch Cord

MM OM4 LC/SC Duplex 3M Patch Cord

SKU:2105067-3

UOM: Pc

Out of stock

Regular price RM32.00
Regular price RM40.00 Sale price RM32.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

If you resell, you can register for reseller discount.

CommScope MM LC/SC Duplex Patch Cord,3M, AQ, OM4

View full details