Skip to product information
1 of 1

Commscope

Systimax MM OM4 SC Simplex LSZH 5F Pigtail

Systimax MM OM4 SC Simplex LSZH 5F Pigtail

SKU:FBXSCUC11-MXF005

UOM: Pc

97 in stock

Regular price RM28.00
Regular price RM35.00 Sale price RM28.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

If you resell, you can register for reseller discount.

CommScope MM SC Simplex LSZH Pigtail, LSZH, OM4, 5F, AQ

View full details