Skip to product information
1 of 1

Commscope

Systimax MM LC/SC Duplex Patch Cord, OM4, 10M, AQ

Systimax MM LC/SC Duplex Patch Cord, OM4, 10M, AQ

SKU:FEXLCSC42-MXM010

UOM: Pc

Low stock: 2 left

Regular price RM285.00
Regular price RM357.00 Sale price RM285.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

If you resell, you can register for reseller discount.

CommScope MM LC/SC Duplex Patch Cord, OM4, 10M, AQ

View full details